Uefa.Com - Info uefa.com

uefa.com receives about 110,000 unique visitors and 314,600 (2.86 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,055.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $709,846.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank uefa.com is ranked number 4,343 in the world and 0.022% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in New York, NY, 10118, Switzerland and links to network IP address 194.158.2.9. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - uefa.com

The governing body of Association Football in Europe. Results from the UEFA Champions League, and the UEFA Cup plus news, photographs, videos, games, and data for clubs and national teams.
How did uefa.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is uefa.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
110,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,300,000
Daily Pageviews:
314,600 (2.86 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,343 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.022% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United Kingdom 7.8%5.9%2007
France 7.4%6.2%1917
Germany 7.2%7.0%2437
United States 7.1%5.8%11184
Azerbaijan 4.5%5.7%478
Italy 4.3%3.6%2558
Spain 3.5%3.3%2812
Austria 3.1%3.6%679
Russian Federation 2.9%4.1%4936
Greece 2.8%3.8%949
Netherlands 2.4%2.8%1467
Portugal 2.1%3.0%666
Turkey 1.9%1.9%2517
Belgium 1.8%2.0%1343
Japan 1.8%1.7%14640
India 1.7%1.2%13734
China 1.6%1.6%21217
Denmark 1.6%1.8%884
Sweden 1.6%1.5%1557
Poland 1.6%1.5%3654
Switzerland 1.5%1.9%1170
Angola 1.3%1.0%1957
Nigeria 1.2%0.8%2216
Norway 1.2%1.6%1382
Canada 1.2%1.1%6633
Romania 1.0%1.3%1894
Brazil 1.0%0.9%9024
Serbia 0.9%1.0%700
Ukraine 0.8%0.9%2997
Croatia 0.7%0.7%762
Kazakhstan 0.7%0.8%1738
Israel 0.7%1.0%1784
Mexico 0.7%0.7%7462
Czech Republic 0.6%0.8%3087
Ireland 0.6%0.5%2330
Korea, Republic of 0.5%0.3%13031
Bulgaria 0.5%0.6%1268
Australia 0.5%0.3%10320
Iran 0.5%0.5%14686

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
uefa.com
65.60%64.34%3.10
fr.uefa.com
9.41%6.71%2.3
ru.uefa.com
8.03%9.12%3.59
de.uefa.com
7.71%7.27%3.0
es.uefa.com
4.71%4.52%3.0
it.uefa.com
3.81%2.75%2.3
pt.uefa.com
2.76%1.75%2.0
gots.uefa.com
1.28%0.40%1.0
img.uefa.com
0.67%0.31%1.5
fame.uefa.com
0.59%0.65%3.5
store.uefa.com
0.52%0.52%3.2
uclfantasy.uefa.com
0.48%0.17%1.1
user.uefa.com
0.37%0.38%3.3
tickets.uefa.com
0.32%0.18%1.8
careers.uefa.com
0.31%0.22%2
toty.uefa.com
0.28%0.15%1.6
newsletter.uefa.com
0.21%0.07%1
archive.uefa.com
0.07%0.06%3
OTHER
0%0.42%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush uefa.com
Domain:
  uefa.com
Rank:
  1,579
Organic Keywords:
  221,412
Organic Traffic:
  1,474,479
Organic Cost:
  $1,423,848.00
Adwords Keywords:
  167
Adwords Traffic:
  1,323
Adwords Cost:
  $780.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
12,028
Total Backlinks:
  4,565,230
Follow Links:
  3,975,843
Nofollow Links:
  589,387
Referring Domains:
  22,654
Referring IPs:
  23,066

How socially engaged is uefa.com?

Facebook:
  114,123
Google +:
  9,893,990
Linkedin:
  1,212
Stumbles:
  497,076
Buffer:
  315
Pins:
  1

How much uefa.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,055.06
Monthly Revenue:
$31,651.80
Yearly Revenue:
$385,096.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 18,247$209.29
United Kingdom 18,561$115.64
Germany 22,022$106.37
France 19,505$91.67
Netherlands 8,809$44.84
Italy 11,326$39.53
Austria 11,326$36.81
Switzerland 5,977$36.28
Belgium 6,292$31.02
Azerbaijan 17,932$28.87
Norway 5,034$26.68
Russian Federation 12,899$26.18
Sweden 4,719$25.11
Canada 3,461$24.26
Denmark 5,663$21.75
Greece 11,955$21.52
Portugal 9,438$20.57
Israel 3,146$18.37
Japan 5,348$17.11
China 5,034$15.55
Spain 10,382$11.52
Poland 4,719$8.54
Angola 3,146$8.40
Ireland 1,573$7.80
Australia 944$7.11
Nigeria 2,517$6.59
Turkey 5,977$6.52
India 3,775$6.04
Czech Republic 2,517$5.46
Brazil 2,831$5.01
Romania 4,090$4.83
Ukraine 2,831$3.88
Serbia 3,146$2.86
Croatia 2,202$2.77
Bulgaria 1,888$2.36
Korea, Republic of 944$2.19
Mexico 2,202$2.14
Iran 1,573$1.82
Kazakhstan 2,517$1.79

How much money do uefa.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$196.57
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$5,897.03
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$71,747.20
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
48,842
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,465,250
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
17,827,202
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 3,284$37.67
Germany 6,386$30.85
United Kingdom 2,970$18.50
France 2,146$10.08
Austria 2,945$9.57
Greece 4,662$8.39
Netherlands 1,497$7.62
Sweden 1,321$7.03
Italy 1,925$6.72
Switzerland 1,076$6.53
Canada 865$6.06
Denmark 1,416$5.44
Norway 1,007$5.34
Azerbaijan 2,869$4.62
Portugal 1,982$4.32
Belgium 755$3.72
Israel 598$3.49
Ireland 613$3.04
Poland 1,557$2.82
Spain 1,973$2.19
China 654$2.02
India 1,057$1.69
Russian Federation 774$1.57
Australia 189$1.42
Romania 859$1.01
Croatia 484$0.61
Czech Republic 252$0.55
Japan 160$0.51
Ukraine 368$0.50
Bulgaria 396$0.50
Serbia 535$0.49
Turkey 418$0.46
Brazil 170$0.30
Iran 252$0.29
Mexico 198$0.19
Angola 63$0.17
Nigeria 50$0.13
Korea, Republic of 38$0.09
Kazakhstan 76$0.05

How much is uefa.com worth?

Website Value:
$709,846.93

Where is uefa.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
194.158.2.9
ASN:
AS8928 
ISP:
Interoute Communications Limited 
Server Location:
New York
NY
10118
Switzerland
 

Other sites hosted on 194.158.2.9

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does uefa.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1834 ms) 47 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.uefa.com/inc/js/core/base/mobilesite/base.js?20170210161138
http://www.uefa.com/CompiledAssets/UefaCom/js/loginlegacy.min.js
http://www.uefa.com/inc/js/core/base/mobilesite/components.js?20170511100103
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.uefa.com/inc/styles/mobilesite/base.css?20170216151901
http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/cookieconsent2/1.0.10/light-top.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.optimizely.com/js/2681140464.js (2.1 minutes)
http://tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/uefa/poc/prod/utag.js (5 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/MultimediaFiles/Photo/competitions/Comp_Matches/02/48/25/68/2482568_w3.jpg (5 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/MultimediaFiles/Photo/competitions/Comp_Matches/02/48/25/93/2482593_w1.jpg (5 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/MultimediaFiles/Photo/competitions/General/02/47/76/03/2477603_w3.jpg (5 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/inc/js/core/apps/accordion/cookieaccordion.js (5 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/inc/js/core/apps/hpnews/hpnews.js (5 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/inc/js/core/apps/lbnewslisttag/lbnewslisttag.js (5 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/inc/js/core/apps/newsticker/newsticker.js (5 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/inc/js/core/apps/ureader/urhp.js (5 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/inc/js/core/base/mobilesite/base.js?20170210161138 (5 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/inc/js/core/base/mobilesite/components.js?20170511100103 (5 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/inc/styles/mobilesite/base.css?20170216151901 (5 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/library/ureader/***ytics/toppages/section=news/_data.json?_=1498595131635 (5 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/livecommon/_matchesminute_jsonp.json?callback=jQuery110205423163361847401_1498595131633&_=1498595131634 (5 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/CompiledAssets/UefaCom/js/loginlegacy.min.js (10 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/gtm/js?id=GTM-WGBZGNT&t=gtm3&cid=1466723085.1498595132&aip=true (15 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-5NXJMPQ (15 minutes)
http://img.uefa.com/imgml//mobilesite/common/box_sprite.png (60 minutes)
http://img.uefa.com/imgml/flags/18x18/bel.png (60 minutes)
http://img.uefa.com/imgml/flags/18x18/eng.png (60 minutes)
http://img.uefa.com/imgml/flags/18x18/esp.png (60 minutes)
http://img.uefa.com/imgml/flags/18x18/fra.png (60 minutes)
http://img.uefa.com/imgml/flags/18x18/ger.png (60 minutes)
http://img.uefa.com/imgml/flags/18x18/ita.png (60 minutes)
http://img.uefa.com/imgml/flags/18x18/por.png (60 minutes)
http://img.uefa.com/imgml/flags/18x18/rus.png (60 minutes)
http://img.uefa.com/imgml/flags/18x18/tur.png (60 minutes)
http://img.uefa.com/imgml/flags/18x18/ukr.png (60 minutes)
http://img.uefa.com/imgml/mobilesite/common/box_sprite@2x.png (60 minutes)
http://img.uefa.com/imgml/mobilesite/common/flags-logos-sprite.png (60 minutes)
http://img.uefa.com/imgml/mobilesite/common/mainHeader@2x.png (60 minutes)
http://img.uefa.com/imgml/mobilesite/common/play_icon.png (60 minutes)
http://img.uefa.com/imgml/mobilesite/common/social_icons@2x.png (60 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/2016/elements/placeholder/placeholder_w1.png (60 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/down.png (60 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/equal.png (60 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/up.png (60 minutes)
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/void.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.chartbeat.com/js/chartbeat.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 10% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 33.1KiB (18% reduction).

Compressing http://www.uefa.com/MultimediaFiles/Photo/competitions/Comp_Matches/02/48/25/93/2482593_w1.jpg could save 16.6KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.uefa.com/MultimediaFiles/Photo/competitions/Comp_Matches/02/48/25/68/2482568_w3.jpg could save 7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.uefa.com/MultimediaFiles/Photo/competitions/General/02/47/76/03/2477603_w3.jpg could save 6.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://img.uefa.com/imgml//mobilesite/common/box_sprite.png could save 2.8KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://img.uefa.com/imgml/mobilesite/common/play_icon.png could save 541B (36% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 19KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying http://tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/uefa/poc/prod/utag.3.js?utv=201706221413 could save 9.3KiB (26% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/uefa/poc/prod/utag.js could save 7.8KiB (29% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.uefa.com/CompiledAssets/UefaCom/js/loginlegacy.min.js could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/uefa/poc/prod/utag.1.js?utv=201604281336 could save 617B (25% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="trigger" href="javascript:void(0);" class="menu-trigger"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <li id="loginH" class="hdr-actions-it…-actions-login">Login</li> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.uef…d=2482076.html">Champions Leag…ifying winners</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/under19/news/…d=2480402.html" class="hpNewsHorizont…But position-1"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/memberassocia…ail/index.html">Spain</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <img src="http://img.uef…/18x18/ger.png"> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  94

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

uefa.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

uefa.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Soccer/UEFA
Soccer/UEFA
Localities/Nyon
Deportes/Fútbol
サッカー/UEFA(ヨーロッパ)
Fußball/Verbände
Calcio/Organizzazioni
Fédération internationale de football association (FIFA)/(UEFA)

What sites are related to uefa.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
Content-Length: 109457
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: esiForcedLanguage=www;expires=Wed, 27 Jun 2018 20:25:29 GMT;domain=.uefa.com;path=/;
ETag: "dc297b5f393fd21:0"
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Tue, 27 Jun 2017 20:25:29 GMT
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Date: Tue, 27 Jun 2017 20:25:29 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 212.23.62.225 295
A 212.23.62.226 295
A 212.23.62.227 295
A 212.23.62.228 295
A 212.23.62.229 295
A 194.158.2.1 295
A 194.158.2.10 295
A 194.158.2.2 295
A 194.158.2.3 295
A 194.158.2.4 295
A 194.158.2.5 295
A 194.158.2.6 295
A 194.158.2.7 295
A 194.158.2.8 295
A 194.158.2.9 295
A 195.190.77.209 295
A 195.190.77.210 295
A 195.190.77.211 295
A 195.190.77.212 295
A 195.190.77.213 295
MX cluster8a.eu.messagelabs.com 295
MX cluster8.eu.messagelabs.com 295
TXT 295
SOA 3595
Mname pri2.dns.interoute.net
Rname hostmaster.interoute.com
Serial Number 2017081000
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.dns.interoute.net 3595
NS ns1.dns.interoute.net 3595
NS ns2.dns.interoute.net 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1997-05-09
Domain Age:
20 years 3 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: uefa.com
Registry Domain ID: 5348664_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL:
Updated Date: 2017-05-11T07:04:10.0Z
Creation Date: 1997-05-09T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-05-10T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Union Des Associations Europeennes De Football
Registrant Organization: UEFA
Registrant Street: Route De Geneve 46
Registrant City: Nyon
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: CH-1260
Registrant Country: CH
Registrant Phone: +41.848002727
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +41.227072901
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Event Legal Services
Admin Organization: Union des Association Européennes de Football
Admin Street: Route de Geneve 46
Admin City: Nyon
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 1260
Admin Country: CH
Admin Phone: +41.848002727
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +41.227072901
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: The Hostmaster
Tech Organization: Verio UK
Tech Street: First Floor, Devon House, 58-60 St Katherine's Way
Tech City: LONDON
Tech Postal Code: E1W1LB
Tech State/Province:
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +044.02077673700
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +044.02077673701
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Jesper Knudsen
Billing Organization: Brandit GmbH
Billing Street: Bellerivestrasse 49
Billing City: Zürich
Billing State/Province: CH
Billing Postal Code: 8008
Billing Country: CH
Billing Phone: +41.445156575
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns1.dns.interoute.net
Name Server: ns2.dns.interoute.net
Name Server: ns3.dns.interoute.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-06-27T20:25:34.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp


This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: UEFA.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.DNS.INTEROUTE.NET
Name Server: NS2.DNS.INTEROUTE.NET
Name Server: NS3.DNS.INTEROUTE.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-may-2017
Creation Date: 09-may-1997
Expiration Date: 10-may-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 27 Jun 2017 20:25:14 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 103 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
uefa.com widget